All-Conference
2017 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Jared Mayer
IF
12
Ben Boerjan
UT
12
Collin Kramer IF
10

2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Cole Willert
OF
12
Bryton Lowe
C
11

Honorable Mention All-Conference
10
Name Position Grade
Jarrett Woods
IF
12

All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Jared Mayer
1st
P
12
Ben Boerjan
1st
UT
12




2016 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Colin Salz
C
12
Logan Zipse
IF
12
Jared Mayer P
11
Cole Willert OF
11
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Ethan Mayer P 12
Jacob Hyde OF 12
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Sam Steele 12
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Colin Salz 1st Catcher 12
Jared Mayer 1st Pitcher 11

 

2015 1st Team All-Conference

Name Position Grade
Jared Kramer IF
12
Ben Boerjan
P
10
Jared Mayer U
10
Austin Rysavy OF
12
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Ethan Mayer P 11
Logan Zipse IF 11
Jacob Hyde OF 11
Colin Salz U 11
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Bobby Patterson 12
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Jared Kramer 2nd 3rd base 12


2014 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Sterling Adams
IF
12
Jared Kramer
U
12
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Bret Williams P 12
Jacob Hyde OF 11
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Logan Zipse 11
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
       
       


2013 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Brandon Salz
IF
12
Sam Pederson
OF
12
Sterling Adams P
11
Bret Williams U
11
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Skylar Hulshizer IF 12
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Jared Kramer 10
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Brandon Salz 2nd 2nd Base 12
Sam Pederson 2nd OF 12


2012 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Cael Halfman
OF
12
Jackson Steinberg IF
12
Skylar Hulshizer U
11
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Cody Beaver C 12
Bret Williams IF 12
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Garett Patterson 12
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Cael Halfman 2nd OF 12
Jackson Steinberg 2nd 1st base 12

2011 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Cassey Mayer
P
12
Cael Halfman OF
11
Clay Eustice U
12
Cody Beaver IF 11
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Garett Patterson P 11
Skylar Hulshizer OF 10
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Jake Gerbig 12
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Cael Halfman 2nd OF 11
Casey Mayer 2nd U 12

2010 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Dillon Follmuth
OF
12
Clay Eustice U
11
Kevin McCann P
12
Cael Halfman IF 10
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Casey Mayer IF 11
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Cody Beaver 10
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Dillon Follmuth 1st U 12
Kevin McCann 1st P 12

2009 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Kyle Moses
P
12
Dallas Hendrikson IF
12
Logan Cimmiyotti C
12
Reid Hannam OF 12
Joe Flurry OF 12
Clay Eustice U 10
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Kevin McCann P 11
Jared Underriner IF 12
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Michael Saaranen 12
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Kyle Moses 1st P 12
Dallas Hendrikson 1st 1st base 12
Logan Cimmiyotti 1st C 12
Reid Hannam 1st OF 12
Joe Flurry 2nd OF 12
Kevin McCann 2nd P 11

2008 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Kyle Moses
P
11
Dallas Hendrikson IF
11
Logan Cimmiyotti C 11
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Reid Hannam OF 11
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Joe Flurry 11
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Kyle Moses 1st P 11
Dallas Hendrikson 1st 1st base 11

2007 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Kody Moses
P
12
Grady Schulz OF
12
Logan Cimmiyotti U 10
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Jacob Groth IF 12
Sawyer Schulz OF 12
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Kyle Moses 11
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Kody Moses 2nd P 12

2006 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Garett Follmuth
OF
12
Michael Gerk IF
12
Kody Moses P 11
Ben Fossey IF 12
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Jacob Groth IF 11
Dallas Hendrikson U 9
Sawyer Schulz OF 11
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Trevor Kittleson 12
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Garett Follmuth 1st OF 12
Michael Gerk 1st U 12
Kody Moses 2nd P 11

2005 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Garett Follmuth
OF
11
Michael Gerk IF
11
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Nate Pederson OF 11
Kody Moses P 10
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Trevor Kittleson 11
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Garett Follmuth 1st P 11

2004 1st Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Garett Follmuth
OF
10
Jake Oakland IF
12
2nd Team All-Conference
Name Position Grade
Michael Gerk IF 10
Honorable Mention All-Conference
Name Grade
Ben Fossey 10
All-District
Name Team Position Grade
Jake Oakland 2nd 2nd base 12